Trofeo Guerrita

 
  • Aumentar fuente
  • Fuente predeterminada
  • Disminuir fuente

Preinscripción Trofeo Guerrita

E-mail Imprimir PDF

 

DORSAL

MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA

DORSAL

GSPORT-VALENCIA…

DORSAL

SEGUROS BILBAO

1

Pedro García

11

Vicente García de Mateos

21

Marcos Jurado Rodríguez

2

Cristian Cañada Carralero

12

Víctor Gil Llorens

22

Alex Unzueta Ormaechea

3

Iñaki Gonzálbez

13

Jesús Risueño Romeu

23

Sergio Rodríguez Reche

4

Carles Ruiz

14

Oscar Hernández Martínez

24

Gotzon Udondo Santamaría

5

Román Sáez

15

David López Gómez

25

Raúl Bosch Mogort

6

Dimitri Ignatiev

16

Manuel Sola Arjona

26

Héctor Sáez Benito

7

Andre Vigil

17

Fran García Rus

27

David Casillas Oviedo

DORSAL

BIC. RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMAD

DORSAL

SUPER FROIZ

DORSAL

CIUDAD DE OVIEDO

31

Alberto Gallego Ruiz

41

Samuel Nicolás Martínez

51

Severino Solares Hevia

32

Marcos Miguel Vivas

42

Asier Estévez Cividanes

52

Javier Sardá Pérez

33

Adrián A. Alvarado Teneb

43

Miguel Gomez Crespo

53

Eneko García Oyarzabal

34

Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha

44

Oscar González Brea

54

Mauro Rato Castrillo

35

Manuel Jiménez García

45

Martín Lestido Rey

55

Diego Noriega Gómez

36

Pablo Guerrero Bonilla

46

Iván Roade

56

Juan Manuel García Durán

37

Edison F. Bravo Mansilla

47

Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez

57

Luis Junquera San Millán

DORSAL

CAJA RURAL

DORSAL

ATIKA ASMEVAL

DORSAL

LIZARTE

61

Fernando Grijalba Pérez

71

Hilari Redondo Corbera

81

Víctor Martín Hernández

62

Ibai Salas Zorrozua

72

Gaspar Andrés Debon

82

Armando Ortego De la Rubia

63

Diego Rubio Hernández

73

Adrián Gálvez Aguado

83

Aitor González Prieto

64

Rubén Martínez González

74

Bernardo Ordinyana Cucarella

84

Antonio Pedrero López

65

Antonio Molina Canet

75

Adria Moreno Sala

85

Victor Muleon González

66

Ramón Domene Reyes

76

Albert Nafria Febrer

86

Rafael Markez Raigon

67

Jesús Alberto Rubio Arribas

77

Carlos González  Hernández

87

Santiago Ramírez Medina

DORSAL

IBAIGANE-OPEL

DORSAL

GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEP

DORSAL

BIC COULIER

91

Ander Barrenetxea

101

Juan Ignacio Perez Martin

111

Airan Fernández Casasola

92

Adrián González

102

Julio Maiques Melendre

112

Francesc Girones Torrelles

93

Robert Hassan

103

Jesus Herrero de la Herran

113

Arnau Sole Vall

94

Jon Mikel Kareaga

104

Cruz Collantes Gutiérrez

114

Genis Soriano Celma

95

Xabier Portillo

105

Israel Nuño Arguelles

115

Llibert Sendros Juve

96

Ángel Sánchez

106

Diego Tirilante Ruiz

116

Francesc Guerra Carretero

97

Eddy Valdespino

107

Ismael García Villegas

117

David Dalmau Navarro

DORSAL

FRIO JULYMAR

DORSAL

ANDALUCÍA-TREBUJENA

DORSAL

TELCO´M CONOR UNSAIN

121

Miguel Sáez Álvaro

131

Francisco Javier Cantero

141

José Manuel Gutiérrez

122

Javier García Ginel

132

Antonio Jesús Cabello Baena

142

Antton Ibarguren Telletxea

123

Alonso Sastre Martinez

133

Cesar Del Valle Valiente

143

Jon Urtizberea Maza

124

David Morales  García

134

Andrés Estudillo García

144

Erik Altuna Gorjon

125

Javier Coria Belado

135

Álvaro Maroto Rodríguez

145

Carlos García Sampedro

126

Agasyan Vladislav

136

Esteban Martínez Pérez

146

Rubén López Martín

127

Ido Zilberstein

137

Eloy Ruiz Pinto

147

Alexander Matrosov

DORSAL

NATURGAS ENERGÍA

DORSAL

CAJAMAR-COSTA DE ALMERÍA

DORSAL

MOTOS ANDRÉS-INERGIA

151

Imanol Estévez

161

Pablo Lechuga Rodríguez

171

José Luis Vázquez Moya

152

Loic Chetout

162

Cristóbal Sánchez Bañón

172

David Pérez Martín

153

Alain González

163

Víctor Puertas Ramos

173

Manuel Alberto Molina Rubia

154

Pablo Comins

164

David Santillana Sánchez

174

José Luis Martín Maldonado

155

Javier Martín

165

Álvaro Martínez Medina

175

Rafael Lachica

156

Oscar González

166

Gabriel Reguero Corral

176

Jesus Ortiz Serrano

157

Noel Gil

167

Juan Antonio López

177

John Esteban Henao

DORSAL

GIPÚZKOA EKI SPORT

DORSAL

CAROMAR

 

181

Joseba Del Barrio Sanz

191

Adrián Gonzales Jiménez

 

 

182

Julen Mitxelena Tolosa

192

Fernando García Hermoso

 

 

183

Mario Gutierrez  Alba

193

José Manuel Rodríguez Cano

 

 

184

Ibai Davoz Berridi

194

Jesús Montero Checa

 

 

185

Ion Odriozola Garmendia

195

Ismael Nevado García

 

 

186

Iriarte Larruskain,Ion

196

Daniel García García

 

 

187

Eizagirre Mujika,Jon

197

Álvaro Caballero Fernández

 

 

Comparta este artículo

 

@TrofeoGuerrita